Subscribe For Free Updates!

We'll not spam mate! We promise.

Wednesday, 14 May 2014

Top 10 ICC Twenty20 Championship

ICC Twenty20 Championship

1 May 2014
TeamMatchesPointsRating
India151963131
Sri Lanka222859130
Pakistan263194123
South Africa232785121
Australia222454112
New Zealand202196110
West Indies232520110
England23222097
Ireland12104687
Bangladesh16114772
Netherlands1495168
Afghanistan1274362
Zimbabwe1157352
Scotland1051251

Source Taken From  http://www.espncricinfo.com/

Socializer Widget By Tips And How
SOCIALIZE IT →
FOLLOW US →
SHARE IT →

0 comments:

Post a Comment