Subscribe For Free Updates!

We'll not spam mate! We promise.

Wednesday, 14 May 2014

Top 10 ICC Test Championship

ICC rankings for Tests

ICC Test Championship

1 May 2014
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia323950123
South Africa232831123
England303131104
Pakistan202064103
India232343102
New Zealand26238392
Sri Lanka22198690
West Indies19144276
Zimbabwe832240
Bangladesh1428721

Source Taken From  http://www.espncricinfo.com/ 

Socializer Widget By Tips And How
SOCIALIZE IT →
FOLLOW US →
SHARE IT →

0 comments:

Post a Comment