Subscribe For Free Updates!

We'll not spam mate! We promise.

Wednesday, 14 May 2014

Top 10 ICC ODI Championship

ICC ODI Championship

6 May 2014
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia354020115
India535923112
Sri Lanka546011111
England363947110
South Africa323486109
Pakistan474716100
New Zealand31303198
West Indies40374494
Bangladesh23168373
Zimbabwe20122861
Afghanistan930434
Ireland929733

Source Taken From  http://www.espncricinfo.com/ 

Socializer Widget By Tips And How
SOCIALIZE IT →
FOLLOW US →
SHARE IT →

0 comments:

Post a Comment